Skip to content Skip to sidebar Skip to footer

반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind

반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind - Hi Welcome To Download Light Novel On PDF And EPUB Format at The Best Site To Download Manga Manhwa And Manhua, In This post you can download EPUB And PDF Light Novel Called 반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind, We prepare well formated and well translated Light Novel with EPUB nd PDF Format In English tht ca you enjoyed everytime can be downloded with free from this site.

Judul : 반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind
link : 반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind

Also Download:



Title: 반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind
Also known as: Half of a Half
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Episodes: 12
Broadcast network: tvN
Broadcast period: 2020-Mar-23 to 2020-April-28
Air time: Monday & Tuesday 21:00

Synopsis

This drama is a romantic comedy between an AI programmer and a recording engineer.

Moon Ha Won (Jung Hae In) is an artificial intelligence programmer who founded the company M&H. He is very serious about his work though he seldom gets angry and is known as being a kind person. Meanwhile, Han Seo Woo (Chae Soo Bin) is a classical recording engineer who has a positive and bright personality despite her family and social issues. She likes to solve math problems when she is feeling down.

Cast

Main Cast

Jung Hae In as Moon Ha Won
– Nam Da Reum as Ha Won (young)
Chae Soo Bin as Han Seo Woo
Lee Ha Na as Moon Soo Ho
Kim Sung Kyu as Kang In Wook

People around Moon Ha Won

Kim Jung Woo as Kim Hoon
Woo Ji Hyun as Min Jin Hwan
?? as Song Jin Sun

People around Han Seo Woo

Lee Sang Hee as Jeon Eun Joo
Kang Bong Sung as Kim Chang Seob
Kim Noo Ri as Choi Soo Ji
Lee Jung Eun as Kim Min Jung
?? as Bae Jin Sung
Ye Soo Jung as Eun Soo Jung

People around Moon Soon Ho

Kim Bo Yun as Moon Jung Nam

People around Kang In Wook

Lee Seung Joon as Choi Jin Moo

Others

Park Joo Hyun as Kim Ji Soo
Hong Woo Jin as Min Joon
Kim Soo Jin as Dr. Song Jin Sun (ep.4-11)

Production Credits

Production Companies: Studio Dragon, The Unicorn, Movie Rock
Director: Lee Sang Yeob
Screenwriter: Lee Sook Yun

Episode Ratings

DateEpisodeAGBTNmS
2020-03-2312.449-
2020-03-2422.122-
2020-03-3031.539-
2020-03-3141.272-
2020-04-0651.451-
2020-04-0761.178-
2020-04-1371.197-
2020-04-1481.122-
2020-04-2091.150-
2020-04-21101.114-
2020-04-27111.050-
2020-04-28121.214-

반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind - Hi Welcome To Download Light Novel On PDF And EPUB Format at The Best Site To Download Manga Manhwa And Manhua, In This post you can download EPUB And PDF Light Novel Called 반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind, We prepare well formated and well translated Light Novel with EPUB nd PDF Format In English tht ca you enjoyed everytime can be downloded with free from this site.

Judul : 반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind
link : 반의 반 / A Piece of Your Mind

Also Download: